2021 CEC Fall Foliage 5K Results-Overall

2021 Fall Foliage 5k

Overall Finish List

October 30, 2021


www.wcchallenge.org


5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Mylan Nocton Centerville IN 132 18 M 19:49 6:24/M
2 Aaron Lake Camden OH 146 21 M 19:56 6:26/M
3 Alex Orihuela Richmond IN 159 15 M 19:57 6:26/M
4 Scott Meinardi Richmond IN 36 40 M 20:22 6:34/M
5 Jason Newport Eaton OH 40 51 M 20:43 6:41/M
6 Parker Jaynes Centerville IN 144 20 M 23:55 7:43/M
7 Brian Green Richmond IN 24 47 M 24:02 7:45/M
8 Duane Chew Straughn IN 12 35 M 25:02 8:05/M
9 Richard Chew Straughn IN 119 64 M 25:09 8:07/M
10 Gary Rodefeld Richmond IN 135 68 M 25:39 8:16/M
11 Josiah Seals Camden OH 142 21 M 26:04 8:25/M
12 Andy Shepherd Richmond IN 141 40 M 26:16 8:28/M
13 Lizzy Graham 109 16 F 26:23 8:31/M
14 Bill Leveridge New Castle IN 122 65 M 26:34 8:34/M
15 Addison Talbot Richmond IN 114 12 F 26:34 8:34/M
16 Katy Peacock Richmond IN 148 14 F 27:19 8:49/M
17 Aaron Ervin Richmond IN 18 37 M 27:21 8:49/M
18 Hunter Johnsman Eaton OH 147 13 M 27:32 8:53/M
19 Brooks Baker Centerville IN 116 40 M 27:38 8:55/M
20 Chris Connor Hagerstown IN 120 47 M 27:50 8:59/M
21 Jerry Bradley Richmond IN 138 55 M 27:59 9:02/M
22 Kimberly Kozak Lebanon OH 105 45 F 28:05 9:04/M
23 Rod Waltz Richmond IN 62 61 M 28:11 9:05/M
24 Jeff Fields Liberty IN 145 55 M 28:26 9:10/M
25 Tony Farley Centerville IN 75 45 M 29:02 9:22/M
26 Missy Moore Richmond IN 37 54 F 29:13 9:25/M
27 Tim Green New Paris OH 25 55 M 29:15 9:26/M
28 Brian Fisher Centerville IN 111 52 M 29:44 9:35/M
29 Emily Coddington Centerville IN 13 32 F 30:29 9:50/M
30 Jonathan Graham Richmond IN 110 51 M 30:58 9:59/M
31 Dana Reihman Richmond IN 48 68 M 31:05 10:02/M
32 Chris Byrd 9 43 F 31:09 10:03/M
33 John Waltz New Castle IN 140 30 M 31:12 10:04/M
34 Travis Hensley Richmond IN 107 40 M 31:15 10:05/M
35 Gary Girten Richmond IN 22 71 M 31:20 10:06/M
36 Anna Zimmerman New Lisbon IN 70 34 F 31:50 10:16/M
37 Ian Kozak 104 9 M 31:57 10:18/M
38 Kristin Rogers Liberty IN 96 30 F 32:06 10:21/M
39 Steve Kozak Lebanon OH 103 52 M 32:07 10:22/M
40 Caleb Brinley Greenville OH 152 10 M 32:24 10:27/M
41 Jordyn Wood New Paris OH 67 10 F 32:24 10:27/M
42 Skip Moore Richmond IN 38 55 M 32:30 10:29/M
43 Eileen Cravens Richmond IN 14 65 F 32:30 10:29/M
44 Levi Johnsman Eaton OH 29 11 M 32:33 10:30/M
45 Timothy Shinn Richmond IN 87 50 M 32:51 10:36/M
46 Sydney Wood New Paris OH 69 7 F 32:52 10:36/M
47 Abby Burkhardt 137 37 F 33:00 10:39/M
48 Jared Haley Richmond IN 27 41 M 33:07 10:41/M
49 Naīma Diarra 113 6 F 33:19 10:45/M
50 Mamary Diarra Richmond IN 112 35 M 33:19 10:45/M
51 Amber Hall Richmond IN 143 39 F 33:36 10:50/M
52 Alexander Lerner 98 10 M 33:43 10:53/M
53 Evelyn Lerner Richmond IN 99 13 F 33:44 10:53/M
54 Bradley Riegel New Paris OH 153 12 M 33:44 10:53/M
55 Annette Rodefeld Richmond IN 136 67 F 33:51 10:55/M
56 Sabrena Bartram Richmond IN 2 59 F 33:51 10:55/M
57 Seth Black Lynn IN 5 64 M 34:10 11:01/M
58 Raymond Blevins Cambridge City IN 6 63 M 34:13 11:02/M
59 Phil Betz Richmond IN 161 40 M 34:18 11:04/M
60 Mariah Seals Camden OH 124 29 F 34:25 11:06/M
61 Joe Wilmot 63 45 M 35:13 11:22/M
62 Angela Wilmot Centerville IN 64 47 F 35:14 11:22/M
63 Kimberly Reid Richmond IN 47 37 F 35:16 11:23/M
64 Amalia Lerner 100 10 F 36:17 11:42/M
65 Ava Baker 115 8 F 36:31 11:47/M
66 Stephanie Baker 93 40 F 36:32 11:47/M
67 Rachel Klein Milton IN 32 37 F 37:04 11:57/M
68 Crystal Smith Richmond IN 54 41 F 37:07 11:58/M
69 Kathy Girten Richmond IN 23 65 F 37:17 12:02/M
70 Neil Sabine Richmond IN 49 69 M 37:22 12:03/M
71 Mary Oconnor Richmond IN 97 42 F 37:26 12:05/M
72 Erica Kretchman Richmond IN 34 43 F 38:08 12:18/M
73 Elise Kretchman Richmond IN 33 12 F 38:09 12:18/M
74 Kelly Morgan New Castle IN 39 44 F 38:25 12:24/M
75 Bradley Wood 154 36 M 39:53 12:52/M
76 Charlotte Wood 155 7 F 39:54 12:52/M
77 Ron Bauman Eaton OH 3 63 M 40:14 12:59/M
78 Heather Lerner Richmond IN 102 45 F 40:18 13:00/M
79 Michael Lerner Richmond IN 101 45 M 40:20 13:01/M
80 Dana Chew New Castle IN 11 37 F 40:31 13:04/M
81 Eleanor Betz Richmond IN 162 8 F 41:14 13:18/M
82 Ruth Cutcher Richmond IN 16 53 F 41:18 13:19/M
83 Nicole Wood New Paris OH 68 40 F 41:53 13:31/M
84 Anne Liebert Richmond IN 35 68 F 42:29 13:42/M
85 Joyce Chew Straughn IN 118 64 F 42:44 13:47/M
86 Ashley Caudill Eaton OH 10 30 F 43:06 13:54/M
87 Belinda Gray Richmond IN 160 62 F 43:22 13:59/M
88 Geri Schick Eaton OH 52 71 F 44:02 14:12/M
89 Renee Crist Lefter Liberty IN 15 54 F 45:59 14:50/M
90 Eric Honeycutt Richmond IN 28 48 M 46:14 14:55/M
91 Hannah Rose Richmond IN 84 25 F 46:14 14:55/M
92 Gene Black Camden OH 134 79 M 46:56 15:08/M
93 Don Benziger Richmond IN 4 68 M 47:55 15:27/M
94 Sherrilyn Johnson Richmond IN 78 44 F 49:18 15:54/M
95 Judy Pierce Hagerstown IN 44 59 F 49:32 15:59/M
96 Natalie Fisher Centerville IN 131 59 F 49:49 16:04/M
97 Angel Groves Richmond IN 108 31 F 51:43 16:41/M
98 Alan Seals Camden OH 139 17 M 52:25 16:55/M
99 Tiffani Pentecost Richmond IN 43 42 F 52:27 16:55/M
100 Lydia Pentecost Richmond IN 42 16 F 52:28 16:55/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Marie Nicholson Centerville IN 123 67 F 53:09 17:09/M
102 Marianne Cope Richmond IN 121 72 F 53:09 17:09/M
103 Renee Zumkeller Connersville IN 71 49 F 1:02:23 20:07/M
104 Kim Gardner Williamsburg IN 19 52 F 1:02:23 20:07/M
105 Alysha Oglesby Richmond IN 41 37 F 1:04:48 20:54/M
106 Teresa Roberts Centerville IN 94 58 F 1:04:56 20:57/M
107 Courtney Roberts Connersville IN 95 33 F 1:04:56 20:57/M
108 James Puckett Richmond IN 128 51 M 1:06:03 21:18/M
109 Polly Puckett Richmond IN 129 51 F 1:06:04 21:19/M
110 Heather Duncan Richmond IN 158 39 F 1:10:30 22:45/M
111 Luke Duncan Richmond IN 157 4 M 1:10:30 22:45/M
112 Jeanna Smelser Centerville IN 127 60 F 1:11:16 22:59/M
113 Pat Bowers Centerville IN 7 79 F 1:11:29 23:04/M
114 Mindy Zimmer West Harrison IN 92 35 F 1:11:58 23:13/M
115 Sarah McCashland Liberty IN 79 34 F 1:11:59 23:13/M
116 Zeke Andreas Richmond IN 150 7 M 1:13:26 23:41/M
117 Aureana Andreas Richmond IN 151 3 F 1:13:34 23:44/M

facebook