2022 Girls Inc 5K Overall REsults

2022 Girls Inc 5k 5K

May 14, 2022


www.wcchallenge.org

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Ravi Dare Liberty IN 165 23 M 17:26 5:33/M
2 Aaron Lake Camden OH 151 22 M 17:52 5:41/M
3 Scott Meinardi Richmond IN 81 41 M 18:08 5:46/M
4 Brian Green Richmond IN 47 48 M 19:30 6:13/M
5 Sara Barnhizer Yorktown IN 5 19 F 19:39 6:15/M
6 John Wesler Liberty IN 138 36 M 19:58 6:22/M
7 Josiah Seals Camden OH 150 22 M 20:06 6:24/M
8 Brandon Guth Richmond IN 52 29 M 20:25 6:30/M
9 Andy Shepherd Richmond IN 110 41 M 21:08 6:44/M
10 Parker Jaynes Centerville IN 59 21 M 21:09 6:44/M
11 Josh French 42 42 M 21:44 6:55/M
12 Justin Scheiben Richmond IN 106 42 M 21:45 6:56/M
13 Jason Troutwine Richmond IN 127 48 M 21:52 6:58/M
14 Jesse Jaynes Centerville IN 60 50 M 22:00 7:00/M
15 Lillian Goecke Liberty IN 168 13 F 22:29 7:10/M
16 Dave Snow Richmond IN 117 45 M 22:38 7:12/M
17 Candi Walton Greens Fork IN 129 31 F 22:48 7:16/M
18 Joshua Cook 21 24 M 23:27 7:28/M
19 Addison Talbot Richmond IN 124 13 F 23:46 7:34/M
20 Marshall Ma Richmond IN 157 37 M 23:48 7:35/M
21 Gary Rodefeld Richmond IN 97 69 M 24:27 7:47/M
22 Britni Gettinger Richmond IN 44 41 F 24:31 7:48/M
23 Jeff Fields Liberty IN 38 56 M 24:31 7:48/M
24 Rodney Waltz Richmond IN 131 62 M 24:47 7:54/M
25 Jacob Walton Greens Fork IN 130 29 M 24:54 7:56/M
26 Gary Girten Richmond IN 46 72 M 25:19 8:04/M
27 Jerry Bradley Richmond IN 12 56 M 25:21 8:04/M
28 Brian Fisher Centerville IN 155 53 M 25:26 8:06/M
29 Nicole Andreas Richmond IN 146 39 F 25:32 8:08/M
30 Travis Hensley Richmond IN 57 41 M 25:34 8:09/M
31 Missy Moore Richmond IN 82 55 F 25:41 8:11/M
32 Toby Seals Camden OH 152 19 M 25:54 8:15/M
33 Kristin Rogers Liberty IN 99 31 F 26:02 8:17/M
34 Megan Lamb Richmond IN 76 31 F 26:08 8:19/M
35 Darrin Dolehanty Richmond IN 139 59 M 26:13 8:21/M
36 Brian Jones New Madison OH 161 53 M 26:19 8:23/M
37 John Waltz New Castle IN 132 31 M 26:32 8:27/M
38 Tony Farley Centerville IN 35 46 M 26:47 8:32/M
39 Kelsey Dare Liberty IN 31 12 F 26:52 8:33/M
40 Tim Green 49 56 M 27:07 8:38/M
41 Alicia Cruz-Uribe Orono ME 154 38 F 27:09 8:39/M
42 Amber Hall Richmond IN 54 40 F 27:12 8:40/M
43 Sarah French Richmond IN 43 42 F 27:13 8:40/M
44 Joe Wilmot 137 46 M 27:13 8:40/M
45 Jim Robertson Richmond IN 169 71 M 27:22 8:43/M
46 Jared Haley Richmond IN 53 42 M 27:57 8:54/M
47 Abby Burkhardt Richmond IN 13 38 F 28:14 8:59/M
48 Hunter Johnsman Eaton OH 63 14 M 28:17 9:00/M
49 Levi Johnsman Eaton OH 62 12 M 28:17 9:00/M
50 Mary O’Conner 85 43 F 28:22 9:02/M
51 Ben Crawford Hagerstown IN 27 33 M 28:29 9:04/M
52 Lindsay Crawford Hagerstown IN 26 32 F 28:29 9:04/M
53 Stephanie Baker 4 41 F 28:36 9:06/M
54 Vanessa Morrison Union City IN 84 33 F 28:56 9:13/M
55 Angela Wilmot Centerville IN 136 48 F 29:00 9:14/M
56 Skip Moore Richmond IN 153 56 M 29:04 9:15/M
57 Amanda Jetmore Richmond IN 61 46 F 29:09 9:17/M
58 Sabrena Bartram Richmond IN 147 60 F 29:24 9:22/M
59 Mariah Seals Camden OH 149 30 F 29:25 9:22/M
60 Kelly Morgan New Castle IN 83 45 F 29:55 9:32/M
61 Christopher Bain Richmond IN 3 52 M 29:57 9:32/M
62 Jeff Raatz Richmond IN 163 59 M 30:24 9:41/M
63 Logan Farley Centerville IN 36 18 M 30:24 9:41/M
64 Beth Fields Liberty IN 37 55 F 30:35 9:44/M
65 Ray Blevins Richmond IN 10 64 M 30:37 9:45/M
66 Rebecca Scheele Richmond IN 105 54 F 30:46 9:48/M
67 Naima Diarra Richmond IN 33 7 F 30:50 9:49/M
68 Mamary Diarra Richmond IN 32 36 M 30:52 9:50/M
69 Annette Rodefeld Richmond IN 98 68 F 30:57 9:51/M
70 Crystal Smith Richmond IN 116 42 F 31:00 9:52/M
71 LeAnn Stiver 122 52 F 31:07 9:55/M
72 Reagan Wilmot Centerville IN 160 16 F 31:21 9:59/M
73 George Sowers Richmond IN 119 52 M 31:31 10:02/M
74 Seth Black Richmond IN 8 65 M 31:35 10:04/M
75 Timothy Shinn Richmond IN 112 51 M 32:11 10:15/M
76 Josh Smart Eaton OH 114 31 M 32:54 10:29/M
77 Jessica Sylvia Richmond IN 123 40 F 32:56 10:29/M
78 Karen Pipes Centerville IN 89 53 F 32:56 10:29/M
79 Neil Sabine Richmond IN 142 70 M 33:03 10:32/M
80 Jody Burton 14 56 M 33:11 10:34/M
81 Hannah Abrams Richmond IN 2 38 F 33:15 10:35/M
82 Eric Honeycutt Richmond IN 143 49 M 33:24 10:38/M
83 Kathryn Girten 45 66 F 33:26 10:39/M
84 Ron Bauman Eaton OH 6 64 M 33:37 10:42/M
85 Cherie Dolehanty Richmond IN 140 53 F 34:09 10:53/M
86 Madison Abney Richmond IN 159 20 F 34:10 10:53/M
87 Scott Abney Richmond IN 1 47 M 34:10 10:53/M
88 Daniel English Richmond IN 34 33 M 34:28 10:59/M
89 Dana Chew New Castle IN 20 38 F 35:09 11:12/M
90 Alexandria Johnson Richmond IN 67 10 F 35:12 11:13/M
91 Michelle Johnson Richmond IN 66 45 F 35:12 11:13/M
92 JJ Ferriell Eaton OH 164 13 M 36:53 11:45/M
93 Judy Pierce Hagerstown IN 88 60 F 37:23 11:54/M
94 Richard Smith Richmond IN 148 77 M 37:35 11:58/M
95 Melissa Hensley Richmond IN 56 33 F 38:13 12:10/M
96 Ashley Caudill 19 32 F 38:47 12:21/M
97 Abe Dare Liberty IN 166 65 M 39:01 12:26/M
98 Lisa Raatz Richmond IN 92 54 F 39:08 12:28/M
99 Amy Russell Liberty IN 102 47 F 39:38 12:37/M
100 Ramya Dare Liberty IN 30 23 F 39:49 12:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Geri Schick Eaton OH 107 72 F 39:52 12:42/M
102 Chera LaForge Richmond IN 75 38 F 39:57 12:43/M
103 Renee Crist Lefter Liberty IN 28 55 F 40:24 12:52/M
104 Kim Reffitt Englewood OH 94 61 F 40:53 13:01/M
105 Belinda Gray Richmond IN 158 63 F 41:36 13:15/M
106 Whitney Sherrow Richmond IN 111 45 F 42:03 13:24/M
107 Don Benziger Richmond IN 7 69 M 43:45 13:56/M
108 Jeana Smelser Centerville IN 115 61 F 44:05 14:02/M
109 Gene Black Camden OH 9 80 M 44:07 14:03/M
110 Khari Green 48 6 F 44:07 14:03/M
111 Tyairrah Green Richmond IN 50 27 F 44:10 14:04/M
112 Jackson Cottrell 23 8 M 44:14 14:05/M
113 Nora Cottrell 24 6 F 44:15 14:06/M
114 Hannah Rose Richmond IN 100 26 F 44:22 14:08/M
115 Lisa Jones Richmond IN 68 55 F 44:34 14:12/M
116 Ellen Johnson Richmond IN 64 74 F 45:34 14:31/M
117 Amber Hale Cambridge City IN 144 41 F 45:48 14:35/M
118 Olivia Shephard Richmond IN 170 15 F 46:22 14:46/M
119 David Johnson Richmond IN 65 62 M 46:24 14:47/M
120 Susie Bond Greens Fork IN 167 56 F 46:27 14:48/M
121 Polly Puckett Richmond IN 91 52 F 48:09 15:20/M
122 Jim Puckett Richmond IN 90 52 M 48:09 15:20/M
123 Natalie Fisher Centerville IN 156 60 F 48:24 15:25/M
124 Kevin Wehlage 134 52 M 48:25 15:25/M
125 Pat Bowers Richmond IN 11 80 F 48:51 15:33/M
126 Gabriela Villalpando Richmond IN 128 52 F 49:05 15:38/M
127 Maria Link Cincinnati OH 79 46 F 49:07 15:39/M
128 Joseph Link Cincinnati OH 78 49 M 49:07 15:39/M
129 Magumi Wedig Richmond IN 133 59 F 49:11 15:40/M
130 Cheryl Lee 77 71 F 49:11 15:40/M
131 Samantha Reed 93 24 F 50:49 16:11/M
132 Bryan Hutton Liberty IN 58 26 M 50:49 16:11/M
133 Mary Crumley-Effinger Richmond IN 29 32 F 51:08 16:17/M
134 Brylee Talbot 125 4 F 53:20 16:59/M
135 Jason Talbot Richmond IN 126 38 M 53:21 16:59/M
136 Nicholas Fleenor 173 7 M 53:21 16:59/M
137 Alyona Settlemyre New Castle IN 108 29 F 53:24 17:00/M
138 Alison King 69 20 F 53:29 17:02/M
139 Michael Fleenor New Castle IN 40 33 M 53:30 17:02/M
140 Jordyn Williams Richmond IN 135 28 F 53:42 17:06/M
141 Alysha Oglesby Richmond IN 86 38 F 53:42 17:06/M
142 Teresa Roberts Centerville IN 96 59 F 55:57 17:49/M
143 Courntey Roberts Connersville IN 95 34 F 55:57 17:49/M
144 Mark Willis Hagerstown IN 162 52 M 56:00 17:50/M
145 Jennifer Sabados Richmond IN 103 51 F 57:24 18:17/M
146 Denise Snow Richmond IN 118 67 F 58:12 18:32/M
147 Char Snow Richmond IN 145 71 F 58:13 18:32/M
148 Casey Stevens Richmond IN 121 39 F 1:01:45 19:40/M
149 Terry Runnels 101 69 F 1:02:02 19:45/M
150 Jessica Shadday Richmond IN 109 37 F 1:02:02 19:45/M
151 Karen Poling Richmond IN 172 47 F 1:03:43 20:18/M
152 Travis Poling Richmond IN 171 44 M 1:04:00 20:23/M
153 Colton Groves Richmond IN 141 6 M 1:04:35 20:34/M
154 Angel Groves Richmond IN 51 32 F 1:05:03 20:43/M
155 Ashley Sieb Richmond IN 113 36 F 1:05:04 20:43/M